RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bishop Blanchet High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
you RUN the place
8200 Wallingford Ave N, Seattle, Washington, 98103, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Rachel Weinand
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - Washington High School Invitational (1)
2022 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (5)
2014 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational (7)
2013 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2012 - Nike Portland XC (5)
2012 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2011 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2009 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls 3A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Published by
Kevin
Nov 7th 2011, 11:58am
Comments
Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships
- Nov 5, 2011
Sun Willows Golf Course, Pasco, WA, US
Womens 5k 3A
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Knight, Katie
11
North Central
17:10.6
2
Neale, Amy-Eloise
11
Glacier Peak
17:28.8
1
3
Efraimson, Alexa
9
Camas
17:55.9
2
4
Rexus, Stephanie
12
Kamiakin
18:15.0
3
5
Bianchini, Katie
11
Glacier Peak
18:16.1
4
6
Matora, Katia
9
Mercer Island
18:20.4
5
7
Reiter, Austen
12
Camas
18:49.5
6
8
Napier, Megan
11
Camas
18:51.5
7
9
Bachmeier, Mackenzie
10
Yelm
18:52.4
10
Masterson, Andrea
9
Lakeside
18:53.3
8
11
Fletcher, Michelle
11
Kamiakin
18:54.4
9
12
Zellerhoff, Tori
12
Decatur
18:55.5
13
Dahl, Rachel
12
Southridge
18:57.7
14
Bravo, McKenzi
10
Peninsula
18:58.9
10
15
Suarez, Haley
11
Meadowdale
19:02.1
16
Goecke, Nicole
10
Prairie
19:02.6
11
17
Paradis, Rebecca
12
Peninsula
19:12.1
12
18
Young, Brooklin
11
Mt Spokane
19:14.3
13
19
Rothschild, Marlee
11
Glacier Peak
19:14.8
14
20
Guenther, Taylor
12
Prairie
19:15.0
15
21
Lefstad, Rachael
11
Marysville Getch
19:18.2
22
Lynch, Katie
11
Peninsula
19:18.9
16
23
Vujovich, Gigi
9
Shorecrest
19:23.3
24
Weiman, Chandler
12
Enumclaw
19:25.2
17
25
De Sa E Silva, Pascale
9
Sammamish
19:25.9
26
Smith, Elena
12
Nathan Hale
19:26.2
27
Wood, Allie
11
Liberty-Issaquah
19:27.9
18
28
Wourms, Lindsay
12
Camas
19:28.7
19
29
Davis, Megan
10
Glacier Peak
19:30.3
20
30
Haneberg, Marren
12
Glacier Peak
19:30.6
21
31
Wilson, Marie
11
Bonney Lake
19:31.3
22
32
Tompkins, Lindsay
11
Prairie
19:31.8
23
33
Pudlitzke, Alissa
9
Camas
19:32.6
24
34
Manns, Alexis
9
Juanita
19:35.4
35
Bressler, Hannah
12
Oak Harbor
19:37.6
25
36
Stuckey, Stephanie
12
Woodrow Wilson
19:40.0
37
Cole, Molly
12
Mt Spokane
19:40.7
26
38
Delacruz-Gunderson, Re
Lakeside
19:41.7
27
39
Sherick, Courtney
10
University
19:44.3
40
Duchow, Kellie
12
Mt Spokane
19:47.9
28
41
Scott, Bailey
10
Mt Si
19:48.2
42
Dittmann, Katherine
9
Glacier Peak
19:48.4
29
43
Bliesner, Sarah
9
Liberty-Issaquah
19:49.7
30
44
Larson, Megan
10
Liberty-Issaquah
19:49.9
31
45
Northrop, Samantha
10
Glacier Peak
19:50.6
32
46
Dale, Heather
12
Oak Harbor
19:51.4
33
47
Fox, Natalie
11
Lakeside
19:53.2
34
48
Gomez-Wint, Gabi
9
Shadle Park
19:53.7
35
49
Browning, Aviva
12
Capital
19:55.7
36
50
Scalzo, Alida
10
Mercer Island
19:56.5
37
51
Manning, Sarah
9
Peninsula
19:57.1
38
52
Lindquist, Signe
10
Bainbridge
19:57.4
53
Parsons, Camille
11
Camas
19:58.6
39
54
Johnson, Addi
12
Peninsula
20:00.2
40
55
Bosserman, Joey
11
Seattle Prep
20:02.0
41
56
Kump, Emily
9
Southridge
20:02.6
57
Cory, Natalie
9
Kamiakin
20:03.8
42
58
Benster, Lindsay
12
Mercer Island
20:05.1
43
59
Wicker, Christina
11
Oak Harbor
20:05.3
44
60
O'Connor Lenth, Moira
11
Holy Names Acade
20:05.9
45
61
Grager, Molly
12
Juanita
20:06.5
62
Blaser, Sydney
12
Kamiakin
20:09.9
46
63
Egge, Kelly
12
Peninsula
20:12.9
47
64
Standow, Ashlie
11
University
20:13.7
65
Demick, Stasia
12
Holy Names Acade
20:14.7
48
66
Dunnell, Lauren
9
Shadle Park
20:15.0
49
67
White, Krissy
10
Mountain View WA
20:15.4
68
Stone, Emily
11
Shadle Park
20:15.7
50
69
Richmond, Morgan
12
Lakeside
20:17.1
51
70
Weinand, Rachel
11
Bishop Blanchet
20:17.5
71
Asplund, Lindsay
9
Prairie
20:18.3
52
72
Brindley, Laura
12
Mercer Island
20:19.2
53
73
Hartman, Hannah
10
Capital
20:19.7
54
74
Smith, Elizabeth
10
University
20:23.5
75
Brooks, Brittany
10
Kamiakin
20:24.0
55
76
Ramsey, Eliza
11
Capital
20:24.4
56
77
Coan, Lacy
9
Lake Washington
20:24.6
78
Ferris, Jamie
9
Prairie
20:25.0
57
79
Bork, Jessica
11
Kelso
20:25.5
80
Hartman, Nicole
10
Capital
20:25.8
58
81
Calvert, Hannah
11
Enumclaw
20:26.2
59
82
Espinal, Sierra
11
Bonney Lake
20:26.4
60
83
Schauble, Emily
9
Columbia River
20:27.3
84
Elggren, Linden
10
Mercer Island
20:27.8
61
85
Lindley, Michaela
12
Shadle Park
20:28.4
62
86
Spilker, Sophie
11
Mt Spokane
20:28.8
63
87
Matthews, Sandy
10
Seattle Prep
20:30.4
64
88
Pierson, Lauren
9
Capital
20:31.0
65
89
McHenry, Kathryn
11
Lakeside
20:31.6
66
90
Hughey, Annie
10
Shadle Park
20:34.2
67
91
Call, Lindsey
9
Lakeside
20:34.7
68
92
Smith, Rachel
10
Seattle Prep
20:35.4
69
93
Ellings, Julia
11
Bellevue
20:36.2
94
Chucka, Megan
11
Liberty-Issaquah
20:36.5
70
95
Russell, Erin
12
Prairie
20:37.2
71
96
Laiblin, Alexandra
10
Oak Harbor
20:40.2
72
97
Neumann, Kenaia
10
Chief Sealth
20:41.6
98
Schreiner, Taryn
12
Enumclaw
20:44.8
73
99
Cassador, Niquelle
11
Peninsula
20:45.6
74
100
Von Grey, Taylor
12
Oak Harbor
20:46.1
75
101
Broska, Amy
10
Liberty-Issaquah
20:47.0
76
102
Shaw, Rachel
11
Liberty-Issaquah
20:49.6
77
103
Sexton, Katie
12
Seattle Prep
20:50.5
78
104
McGanney, Sammy
11
Lakeside
20:51.9
79
105
Davis, Mikayla
12
Mercer Island
20:53.0
80
106
Guscott, Madison
12
Capital
20:53.6
81
107
Knebel, Lauren
12
Mercer Island
20:53.9
82
108
Liddle, Madisen
11
Bonney Lake
20:56.0
83
109
Langseth, Dana
12
Seattle Prep
20:56.3
84
110
Johnson, Olivia
12
Seattle Prep
20:57.0
85
111
Wahlman, Renee
12
Holy Names Acade
21:06.1
86
112
Vick, Peyton
11
Enumclaw
21:07.2
87
113
Lewis, Grace
12
Seattle Prep
21:09.1
88
114
Colvin, Erica
12
Kamiakin
21:10.0
89
115
Maggi, Christine
11
Capital
21:10.3
90
116
Wichmann, Shannon
10
Holy Names Acade
21:11.1
91
117
Weitz, Kendra
11
Shadle Park
21:11.8
92
118
Theriault, Haley
10
Bonney Lake
21:17.0
93
119
Everett, Ashley
11
Oak Harbor
21:17.5
94
120
Patterson, Trisha
10
Camas
21:18.0
95
121
Meany, Lauren
9
Holy Names Acade
21:21.4
96
122
Callison, Abby
10
Enumclaw
21:23.1
97
123
DaSmul, Riley
10
Enumclaw
21:23.5
98
124
Howell, Elsie
12
Holy Names Acade
21:25.9
99
125
Corral, Heather
12
Prairie
21:26.1
100
126
Hoxeng, Ashley
10
Kelso
21:26.3
127
Friesen, Rachel
9
Mt Spokane
21:27.3
101
128
Ross, Lindsay
11
Enumclaw
21:29.9
102
129
Badart, Catherine
10
Holy Names Acade
21:44.2
103
130
Perrins, Jori
10
Kamiakin
21:49.9
104
131
DePledge, Lisa
10
Mt Spokane
22:01.8
105
132
Cook, Maddy
10
Shadle Park
22:02.7
106
133
Christensen, Aimee
12
Liberty-Issaquah
22:21.9
107
134
Kenny, Carlie
11
Oak Harbor
22:22.3
108
135
Dickson, Hope
11
Bonney Lake
22:23.1
109
136
Lawes, Yolanda
12
Bonney Lake
22:24.9
110
137
Voellger, Mekenzie
11
Bonney Lake
22:33.8
111
138
Inouye, Melissa
12
Mt Spokane
22:41.7
112
« Videos attached to Meet: »
1B/2B Boys - Washington State XC Championships 2011
1B/2B Girls - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Boys 1A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Boys 2A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Boys 3A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Boys 4A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Girls 1A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Girls 2A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Girls 3A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Girls 4A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#washington
#wiaa
#cross
#country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
177 shares:
Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships
,
Bainbridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bainbridge Island, Washington
,
Bellevue High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellevue, Washington
,
Bishop Blanchet High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bishop Blanchet High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2022
1
2021
1
2015
11
2014
7
4
2013
16
8
2012
12
6
2011
2
1
2010
2
2009
2
1
2006
1
2005
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#washington
#wiaa
#cross
#country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!